HRMMA Pro Fights

 

59.  Jonathan Ivey beat Joshua Franklin by sub in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 44
58.  Zack Sanders beat Jason Keen by sub in Round 2 at Hardrock MMA 44
57.  Tyrelle Olding beat Matt Wilson by sub in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 44
56.  Justin Gamble beat Michael Cockerham by sub in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 44
55.  Phil White beat JR Hines by submission in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 44
54.  Joe Meyer beat Shane Robinson by submission in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 44
53.  Isaiah Ferguson beat Tyrelle Olding by Submission in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 43
52.  Branden Bishop vs Braedon Ward was a No Contest at Hardrock MMA 43
51.  Chris Biddle beat Jamey Scruggs by Decision at Hardrock MMA 43
50.  Brandon Sandefur beat Jason Hayden by decision at Hardrock MMA 42
49.  Matt Metts beat Jason Keen by triangle in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 41
48.  Tyrelle Olding beat Kwinn Davis by triangle in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 41
47.  Joshua Blanchard beat Chad Deener by KO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 40
46.  Branden Bishop beat JR Hines by tko in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 40
45.  Jason Hayden beat Jeremy Myers by heel hook in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 39
44.  TJ Barber beat JR Hines by RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 38
43.  Jason Carrier beat Tyrelle Olding by armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 38
42.  Chris Griffin beat Franklin Edmonson by heel hook in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 38
41.  Scott Hope beat George Oiler by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 38
40.  Rob Smith beat Doug Ballinger by armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 36
39.  Tom McKenna beat Jason Carrier by RNC in Round 2 at Hardrock MMA 36
38.  Kevin Powers beat Franklin Edmonson by knee bar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 34
37.  Jason Hayden beat Tyrelle Olding by heel hook in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 33
36.  Josh Clark beat Bobby Carter by Tap to strikes in Round 2 at Hardrock MMA 32
35.  Jason Jones beat Franklin Edmonson by decision at Hardrock MMA 32
34.  Zach Sanders beat Thomas TJ Barber by TKO in Round 2 at Hardrock MMA 31
33.  Jeremy Myers beat Steven Durr by Decision at Hardrock MMA 31
32.  Justin Pennington beat Jesse Grindstaff by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 31
31.  Brandon Howard beat Jason Jones by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 31
30.  Ricky Borders beat Franklin Edmonson by armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 31
29.  Derek Sawyer beat Shala Edwards by RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 31
28.  John Troyer beat Roger Minton by RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 29
27.  Josh Blanchard beat Justin Gamble by KO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 29
26.  Bobby Carter beat Shala Edwards by RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 28
25.  Rob Mooney beat Eric Slocum by Arm Triangle in Round 2 at Hardrock MMA 27
24.  Erik Florez beat Jason Keen by RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 27
23.  Thomas Campbell beat JR Hines by Leg Triangle in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 26
22.  Josh Blanchard beat Roger Minton by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 25
21.  Josh Clark beat Shala Edwards by Leg Triangle in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 25
20.  Jeremiah Riggs beat George Oiler by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 23
19.  Josh Clark beat George Oiler by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 21
18.  Marissa Caldwell beat Heather Corder by Armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 21
17.  Tony Parker beat Michael Jacobs by guillotine in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 21
16.  Thomas TJ Barber beat Jason Lane by RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 20
15.  Jason Blackford beat Jason Jones by TKO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 19
14.  Jerry Burns beat Alexis Medina by armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 19
13.  Bruce BJ Ferguson beat Jeremy Pender by KO in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 18
12.  Michael Fleniken beat Brian Stevens by RNC in Round 2 at Hardrock MMA 18
11.  George Oiler beat Chris Biddle by sub to armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 17
10.  Paul McEntee beat Adam Perry by Split Decision at Hardrock MMA 15 
 9.  Bobby Carter beat Andy Reese by Knock Out in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 14
 8.  Ricky Borders beat Brandon Howard by armbar in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 14
 7.  Heather Corder beat Vanessa Bohleber by Split Decision at Hardrock MMA 13
 6.  Donny Wallace beat Brandon Howard by TKO to Strikes at Hardrock MMA 13
 5.  Adam Schroer beat Jason Carrier by sub to RNC in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 12
 4.  Rob Mooney beat JR Hines by sub to Kimura in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 12
 3.  Nate Jolly beat Jimmy Smith by sub to strikes at Hardrock MMA 9
 2. Jerry Burns over Roger Minton by Split Dec at Hardrock MMA 9
 1.  Roger Minton defeated Bo Huitt by sub to strikes in Round 1 at Hardrock MMA 7

E-mail: HRMMA@yahoo.com Tel: 2703076442 Fax for Contracts and Bloodwork: 5026963938

We are in no way affiliated with Hard Rock Cafe.