HRMMA Rankings

Updated as of March 1st, 2021

HRMMA Flyweight(125)
Champion: Vacant
1. Ben Willeford(Strong Style)(6-1)
2. Shameek Harvey(Hayastan)(5-2)
3. Oscar Jurado(Intercept)(5-6)
4. Ronald Burton(Vision)(3-2)
5. Will Caylor(Bushido)(4-5)
6. Josh Perreira(Immortal)(2-1)
7. Montez Jordan(Bronx Hill)(10-9)
8. Dylan Osterman(HICS)(6-5)
9. Gage Mitchell(Hayes)(2-1)
10. Andrew Lenz(TC MMA)(1-2)
HRMMA Bantamweight(135)
Champion: Trea Wills(Area 502)(7-5)
1. Zakariya Camara(Vision)(4-0)
2. Javier Carbajal(Corbin MMA)(4-2)
3. Bryant Haynes(Core)(5-1)
4. Bradley McGar(Tag MMA)(4-1)
5. Justin Thompson(Hybrid)(4-3)
6. Stone Beverly(Warrior)(7-5)
7. Ivan Pena(Strong Style)(1-0)
8. Alec Kessler(Storm)(1-1)
9. Nick Huff(IMMA)(1-1)
10. Grant Perkins(CGNKY)(1-0)
HRMMA Featherweight(145)
Champion: Bryant Haynes(Core)(6-1)
1. Eli Mefford(4 Seasons)(8-5)
2. Matt Moore(AFS)(5-5)
3. Justin Bobrow(Core)(3-0)
4. Zakariya Camara(Vision)(4-0)
5. Tamarris Gibson(3-0)
6. Jacob Kordick(Drive)(4-1)
7. Jacob Bostic(5-3)
8. Will Baker(Club MMA)(2-0)
9. Caleb Smith(Etown Beatdown)(2-0)
10. Alec Kessler(Storm)(1-1)
HRMMA Lightweight(155)
Champion: Josh Rivera(Etown Beatdown)(5-1)
1. Eli Mefford(4 Seasons)(8-5)
2. Shaun VanHook(Hayes MMA)(4-1)
3. Joel Bennette(Tag MMA)(3-1)
4. Tre Harbin(Bronx Hill)(6-4)
5. Kevan Avery(Derby City)(6-7)
6. Allen Miller(Somerset Combat(5-6)
7. Austin Czenkus(Etown Beatdown)(2-1)
8. James Zahran(Kru Daniel)(2-0)
9. Damathian Bloodworth(HICS)(3-5)
10. Raven Evans(Sbardella MMA)(2-0)
HRMMA Welterweight(170)
Champion: Vacant
1. Hunter Watt(Route 250)(4-0)
2.Jordan Zawahri(Vision)(5-1)
3. Cameron McIntosh(Victory MMA)(6-3)
4. Nick Wells(Immortal Way)(5-3)
5. Zak McGavic(Team Anvil)(3-0)
6. James Martin(Fredson Paixao)(4-1)
7. Alex Hacker(Area 502)(6-4)
8. Roman Krizan(The Wrestling Factory)(2-0)
9. Wilder Lahens(Area 502)(2-0)
10. Will Owens(Goodnight Muay Thai)(2-2)
HRMMA Middleweight(185)
Champion: Vacant
1. Derik Overstreet(Nashville MMA)(5-1)
2. Joe Bobe(Team Anvil)(3-0)
3. William Conner Jr(Vision Dayton)(3-4)
4. Nate Gaston(Central IL Combat)(2-0)
5. Jacob Hall(CORE)
6.Trent Knott(3-2)(4 Seasons)
7. Justin Higdon(Louisville Combat)(3-2)
8. Payton Hughes(2-1)(4 Seasons)
9. Matt LaCour(CC JJ)(2-1)
10. Cole Trangenstein(TenBears)(2-2)
HRMMA Light Heavyweight(205)
Champion: Vacant
1. Derik Overstreet(Nashville MMA)(4-1)
2. Derek Smith(BG Beatdown)(8-4)
3. Jesse Romans(Triple Crown)(5-5)
4. Robert Grigsby(Tenbears)(3-4)
5. Dylan Budka(Demolition)(1-1)
6. Ricardo Soto(Dark Horse)(1-0)
7. Riley Hanner(UFC Murfreesboro)(1-2)
8. Brian Harrison(Elite)(1-0)
9. Elijah Walker(AFS)(1-2)
HRMMA Heavyweight(265)
Champion: Cam Kinzig(Immortal)(5-1)
1. Erick Hastings(CORE)(3-1)
2. Loi Lingo Pio(Louisville Combat)(3-1)
3, Saigh Mullins(HH MMA)(3-1)
4. Jesse Romans(Triple Crown)(5-5)
5. Koree Stewart(Warrior)(3-1)
6. Dylan Rinck(Kraken)(3-1)
7. Maurice Yarbrough(Vision Dayton)(2-1)
8. Malakii Catron(FITE)(1-0)
9. Donnell Walker(St Charles MMA)(1-0)
10. Blair Hoskinson(Fight Factory)(1-0)
HRMMA Women Pound for Pound
1. Alyssa Linduska(Intercept)(6-1) 115
2. Kelsey Hildal(Gracie NKY)(6-5) 115
3. Madison Allen(Club MMA)(2-0) 125
4. Samantha Buttery(Corbin Martial Arts)(1-0) 145
5. Ashley Innocent(Vision)(1-0) 145
6. Sarah Terhaar(Vision)(1-1) 125
7 Jenny Badillo(IBG)(1-1) 125
8. Shelby Mroz(Iron Horse)(1-3)
9. Lucy Johnston(Vision)(1-2) 135
10. Dani Harris(Vision)(0-2) 135
11. Nataly Rivera(Intercept)(0-1) 145
12. Riana Topper(FITE)(0-1) 145
HRMMA PRO CHAMPIONS
HRMMA 125 Pro Champion Nate Williams(Real Warrior(30-20)
HRMMA 135 Pro Champion Jeremy Pender(Vision)(17-14)
HRMMA 145 Pro Champion Adli Edwards(36 Chamber)(8-1)
HRMMA 155 Pro Champion Ruben Warr(Core)(12-11)
HRMMA 170 Pro Champion Cameron VanCamp(IBG)(13-5)
HRMMA 185 Pro Champion Portland Pringle(4 Seasons)(11-11)
HRMMA 205 Pro Champion Julio Gallegos(Foundation MMA)(10-9)
HRMMA Heavyweight Pro Champion Harry Hunsucker(4 Seasons)(6-3)

E-mail: HRMMA@yahoo.com Tel: 2703076442 Fax for Contracts and Bloodwork: 5026963938

We are in no way affiliated with Hard Rock Cafe.